2016


: RU-Marathon-2696 14.12.2016 .

.11.22.33.44.55
1Qidui38852.7679742.3958852.7829553.15010002.694956
2nobody38602.6189482.5759233.0589890.600913.0071000
3Goldo38482.6839572.9049812.8409662.4928482.647944
4raul198538322.5089052.9149901.8866182.9009702.798967
5random12337422.4148452.95710002.4298762.8259552.583911
6Denl37382.5759402.4919132.2928312.9509852.500900
7peling36362.4388712.6029332.9589782.4888332.455856
8Laoban88835941.20002.9009713.23610002.5558792.200744
9ComboRus35122.5679222.3718652.1397422.6959242.377800
10Lock111633552.3668282.2928171.8916292.3337882.597922
11FlareStar33422.4808972.2007502.2727872.6799091.583489
12Bronto33242.4148532.4618942.3008431.9796212.200733
13CARIBU32722.1007332.0727022.2757982.5258642.480878
14tyltyl32292.5759311.9506352.0086851.5474242.858978
15TAHHA32142.2868022.2367882.2908202.3478032.367789
16Picas0531802.2627842.3688561.8306070.30002.632933
17Bes4430072.3318102.2327791.9056401.6964852.322778
18astroma29902.99410002.4879041.4044491.9866360.600144
19chicat28811.8775861.8405772.2347752.1746972.408822
20klary28711.7635262.3568462.1467531.8365612.122711
21joselui27390.6001121.4324041.6005282.4588182.939989
22idgieflag27351.9576381.2543562.0967082.1296672.124722
23Oksi1232730  2.7929522.5389211.3003791.500478
24Alexustmb26422.0366721.8275581.4934832.1927122.112700
25JanJo26381.0002501.8105482.1187192.1676822.092689
26BenBlack66626132.0506902.0056731.5004940.10002.221756
27scra26081.9186031.7505382.5639331.6044551.681533
28Sevilla00926002.1267412.0336922.0586971.6944701.361422
29mailman61325872.1007241.5004131.6755511.7835452.286767
30Moonkeeper25812.4358622.2007601.3003371.0002731.955622
31jeffie25461.4724311.4133942.4398881.4293942.417833
32IRINAPOLIANA201125381.6194831.9356251.9086521.9476062.016656
33winkels24812.5619141.8926061.5295060.20001.417456
34Lu9uk24801.4694222.0006630.6001242.6568941.605500
35AShpilman23872.2007672.8599621.4004160.900242  
36hengak23612.8969912.2778081.7005620.20000.2000
37ViQuick22601.9175951.650481  1.1003182.471867
38toff22352.1507591.1003081.3213711.5644392.075667
39HelenaV21662.8559832.0827121.467472    
40yenia21622.7109662.2267691.4004270.2000  
41cristouche21561.8575781.0472691.9786741.2273481.700556
42outline21501.9296122.3798751.926663  0.4000
43Cactus5421290.20001.6925102.1337300.10002.482889
44lyonnais97420262.2757931.9206151.7645840.20000.30033
45briesje19811.3923530.500481.6005171.7145001.953611
46a3geffen19641.8005520.7001442.4008651.1003030.800244
47RaisetheRL19021.3563451.7005191.4004040.9002121.973633
48Dobi17792.3728362.6509420.7000    
49bros1751      2.7509392.404811
50Irina48417431.4583972.1007211.2003030.10001.000322
51ChineseTiger1701    2.7609442.212758  
52scubamer16971.6404911.7505290.6001011.875576  
53Bee2416831.8505602.2577981.1002470.40000.40078
54BIGHmj16792.0647071.5094331.614539    
55cheekyrob16710.7001290.700125  2.3007731.976644
56fleurtje16360.50002.3008272.2828090.10000.4000
57Blom123415922.4678791.2003460.0000  1.200367
58BellJensen15871.7005090.7001631.3003480.50001.764567
59hego15511.5854741.9826540.50045  1.288378
60VGalka15191.2263281.8855961.8005960.2000  
61menno215182.1507501.1002880.600135  1.100344
62casabianca14681.5314480.9002211.3043600.9002271.400433
63bubo14231.2213191.6924900.9002130.8001671.300400
64Benzer14212.0496812.1347400.4000    
65blackjade13881.7645341.5394420.20000.40001.300411
66Thoorn13812.0606982.007683      
67Ashurius13192.3338191.692500      
68markelms1302  1.8335671.2313261.500409  
69rendo12971.000276  1.4003930.7001061.668522
70Roxan12170.80001.9646441.7005730.2000  
71Malu9741169      1.9055911.780578
72sfongue11580.60000.00001.1002701.1002881.900600
73zaankanter11361.4614052.131731      
74Barend10762.241776  0.10000.20000.900300
75974CDLCECILE10090.00000.6001151.3363820.10001.647511
76Nabe10000.7001642.313837  0.0000  
77GwenDelvano9841.8005431.0002500.8001910.10000.3000
78Elifri19700.400520.8001920.20000.8001821.700544
79megapixel9441.8505691.3073750.4000    
80MaryPan928  0.400292.456899    
81oOhumaOo910    2.504910    
82AIRET900    2.1917640.8001360.1000
83goofy0078882.4758880.4000      
84IrinaR8540.4000  2.3938540.20000.4000
85lilou9748540.7001551.4003851.2003150.0000  
86Enel844      0.40002.450844
87winterbanana8321.4003711.600462      
88Greymonster8280.9232411.8765870.4000    
89fleurdelotus8162.1007160.40000.35000.40000.500100
90inru7640.8671981.1002980.500560.00000.700211
91oreggia7570.600950.8592021.408461  0.8000
92bikaxo7420.10000.50000.40002.2007420.2000
93Eskazzo7331.2003101.5004230.1000    
94macao7300.60000.7001540.9002250.8001520.700200
95ju7ban727      2.1957270.0000
96captainflam7261.9456210.600106  0.2000  
97BesTanja6961.5734660.900231      
98feisty686    0.40001.7675300.650156
99wierook6850.7001471.6504710.50067    
100Miladybug678        2.092678
101kenny9746642.0006640.20000.2000    
102lilyflowerK6551.969655        
1034eva652    0.80002.075652  
104olica711006471.967647        
105Sisyphos6291.955629        
106philipinne627    0.379221.7225150.40089
107ZEPGER589        1.796589
108detje5631.5324570.400190.300110.600760.0000
109Trevis2225601.4684140.30000.618146    
110pujud5570.20001.1002790.4000  0.800278
1110liv5570.900224  0.3000  1.000333
112Sternschnuppe5481.3003360.900212      
113Ratatadedoras5171.746517        
114Oleg725001.683500    0.4000  
115pien14990.500600.80001.4004380.40000.1000
116legozu4850.10000.600960.20000.40001.300389
117Ardea467        1.500467
118MANNABEL99452  1.567452  0.6000  
119wigo4511.5144400.00000.10000.30000.20011
120PetterRanefall4440.2000      1.400444
121freja1019415  1.1653370.600790.10000.1000
122Japio4070.50000.9002400.0000  0.700167
123linlin73950.50000.500670.80000.500610.800267
124BML0773881.432388        
125kirchenmaus3791.400379  0.6000    
126McSanse3650.40001.300365      
127Chatdgoutiere364  0.40000.20001.300364  
128alex483621.400362        
129Mousli356    0.1000  1.141356
130DracoViridis334      0.422450.893289
131JahjaSo333      1.200333  
132moscow7773270.00001.100327      
133knurft3250.30000.70001.1002580.10000.40067
134tikidoki317  1.100317  0.30000.2000
135pupotto65311  0.10000.10000.20001.000311
136LexaDryke3021.2003020.1000      
137PiBo692931.2002930.80000.50000.1000  
138riversuz2920.20000.30001.2002920.5000  
139katina132841.100284      0.1000
140wimonato281    1.200281  0.1000
141HamidALObaydi2760.300340.1000  0.8001970.30044
142annetkitsl2671.0002670.00000.0000  0.8000
143gopai2600.40001.0002600.1000  0.2000
144LeChamois2591.0002590.5000      
145Taxita2580.0000    1.000258  
146Apollon113256  0.1000  0.40000.800256
147idorun2470.00000.7001350.6001120.10000.0000
148mari76it236    1.0002360.00000.0000
149iole233  0.10000.600900.8001210.30022
150ntuzza2330.900233    0.30000.5000
151zertywa233      0.40000.800233
152KingOfDAWorld222      0.10000.800222
153TASAtruck2180.600860.300100.60000.10000.500122
154HannaPar2160.900216    0.10000.3000
155alexnoble2070.9002070.10000.00000.4000  
156Archibald202    0.850202    
157nekobaby196  0.400380.7001570.0000  
158Puck871900.800190  0.40000.10000.2000
159Hasselbeich189        0.700189
160HRSG1830.00000.8001830.20000.0000  
161Takecaa1810.800181    0.30000.0000
162blaackice1800.30000.10000.700180  0.6000
163Dudannis178      0.60000.700178
164rickvdlinden173  0.700173      
165Marsala1720.7641720.0000      
166doclolo169    0.700169    
167butchbell1550.542780.60077  0.0000  
168twicen1380.700138        
169smile81370.6001030.60000.400340.10000.4000
170Pit19641330.00000.6000  0.50000.600133
171momo661210.600121        
172director731110.20000.0000    0.500111
173windbag870.70000.600870.2000  0.1000
174reebtoor690.500690.2000      
175Mazaev58  0.50058      
176shihua560.2000  0.20000.00000.30056
177svit430.40043        
178evega30      0.40030  
179cecilia203260.300260.2000      
180knorrika170.200170.6000    0.0000
181Ivolol15      0.40015  
182ribennes90.1009        
183difernand0  1.00000.3000  0.3000
184laulau6800.20000.80000.1000  0.4000
185Derai00.20000.40000.1000  0.8000
186m4hj0ng4dd1ct0  0.50000.1000  0.8000
187mitico00.40000.50000.3000  0.1000
188BAX19740      0.20001.0000
189dali1760000.50000.20000.40000.10000.0000
190Rostved6600.2000  0.50000.40000.0000
1910rbit00.4000    0.50000.2000
192mtunez0  0.8000  0.2000  
193lisamissyou00.20000.6000  0.2000  
194batcoco00.20000.70000.00000.1000  
195john2d00.10000.00000.40000.5000  
196anna5900.50000.4000    0.0000
197Zenedar0      0.8000  
198jack7000.4000      0.4000
199Velor0      0.7000  
200ANJAJCM00.4000  0.1000  0.2000
201boltuwka0    0.20000.5000  
202IrisFlower00.60000.10000.00000.00000.0000
203Feiyan0        0.6000
204Morenne00.0000    0.40000.2000
205DragonFly8880  0.2000  0.4000  
206Cayenne74200.30000.2000    0.1000
207Anouk8800.40000.1000    0.1000
208mahjongzimo00.2000  0.00000.4000  
209Binibini2200.20000.30000.1000    
210eastdaylight0    0.5000    
211fresch620      0.40000.1000
212panda4100.0000  0.4000  0.1000
213francky97400.0000      0.5000
214joyleen00.40000.00000.00000.00000.1000
215suroit00.4000        
216woelfnitz0    0.4000    
217NikkiBLue0        0.4000
218lovedemhos0        0.4000
219Pl10130        0.4000
220SergDeBasil00.20000.2000      
221erua0        0.4000
222Maria9740    0.4000    
223Karolcia0        0.4000
224jeannelea00.2000      0.2000
225dragonad0  0.1000  0.10000.2000
226gaucher0        0.4000
227Bamboogrrl00.4000        
228KROJB0    0.4000    
229Dojdevik0    0.4000    
230vittvitt19690      0.4000  
231vesa1230        0.4000
232mataschie0  0.4000    0.0000
233regor40        0.4000
234mikebuda0    0.0000  0.4000
235Frinix0  0.3000      
236LieberT0      0.20000.1000
237jmthesselink00.10000.2000    0.0000
238Calber9100.10000.20000.0000    
239Taybrin0  0.2000      
240smtkmw0        0.2000
241bgiovanni0  0.2000      
242Lachesis0      0.2000  
243MerbahKuning0        0.2000
244bezzz00.2000        
245glenfiddich0        0.2000
246lajosch0        0.2000
247BuBbLeBoY690    0.2000    
248bleuez00.2000        
249OttoM00.2000        
250Traincraft0    0.2000    
251Mat090  0.2000      
252Leess0      0.2000  
253MelloCanary0    0.2000    
254Bolal0        0.2000
255gameface190  0.2000      
256Spidernaute0        0.2000
257Tarzje0      0.10000.1000
258supermanjong0        0.2000
259MorairaPam00.00000.2000      
260Abby20130    0.2000    
261pauli120      0.10000.1000
262leboiaboikanjeboi0    0.2000    
263GOLIAT1500.0000    0.20000.0000
264zibline0    0.1000    
265guawawa00.1000        
266MacyFenton0  0.1000      
267credmo0      0.1000  
268quoqui70        0.1000
269kiwiford0  0.1000      
270anna990      0.1000  
271taticabodaj5400.1000        
272mahjonglover780        0.1000
273anthrax0  0.1000      
274timiki00.1000        
275phamat0        0.1000
276marcogama0      0.1000  
277infinity820        0.1000
278TEIAI0      0.1000  
279joscelineflorencia0      0.1000  
280Hatchi500.1000        
281yyfwth10        0.1000
282witless00.1000        
283annegezien0      0.1000  
284kurremkakmerruk0  0.1000      
285dotcom00.1000  0.0000    
286YoukanSho00.1000        
287Ytong00.1000    0.0000  
288languedoc0        0.1000
289odile20        0.1000
290zafkiel00.1000        
291FelixDelima0    0.1000    
292RealDragonWarrior00.1000        
293Bjorkie00.0000        
294antonanton0      0.0000  
295TheGilgamesh00.0000        
296ChinorosT0        0.0000
297palimpsestes0  0.0000      
298htgep0  0.0000      
299Gourry0      0.0000  
300auroracello0      0.0000  
301gattorandagio0  0.0000      
302MirNL0  0.0000      
303erlukas0  0.0000      
304chrisvanh0        0.0000
305Lavandula0        0.0000
306Selkie100    0.0000    
307Zvukkk0    0.0000    
308deniseburkart0        0.0000
309Netheranthem0  0.0000      
310nihoks0  0.00000.0000    
311maurice20130    0.0000    
312Guest6303400      0.0000  
313esagman00.0000        
314Dkriss0        0.0000
315CheMolas0        0.0000
316JohnTsumo0        0.0000
317fortuna63280        0.0000
318rekab0    0.0000    
319Cynderz970      0.0000  
320Meijie0      0.0000  
321Darren01030      0.0000  
322Enzian00.0000        
323VINCI2000.0000        
324daRedDragon00.0000      0.0000
325Ippsissimus0        0.0000
326gyurikt0      0.0000  
327mariako00.00000.0000